SKU: NEO-PS10050
Safety device. High grade aluminium magazine unit. Smooth feeding pusher unit. Long lasting pusher spring. All metal internal spares for extra durability. 360 degree top air exhaust.

FREE
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

Blow Up

Spares
TOOL NAME: NEO-PS10050 (N) REV.1ST APRIL 2022
SR FMS PART CODE PART NAME ALT CODE SR FMS PART CODE PART NAME ALT CODE
1   NEO1005001N Hex Bolt M8X25 100009 41   NEO1005041N Trigger Valve  
2   NEO1005002N Exhaust Cover Bushing   42   NEO1005042N O ring 8.5X2  
3   NEO1005003N Exhaust Cover   43   NEO1005043N Straight Pin  
4   NEO1005004N O ring 11.7X2.5 NEO80006 44   NEO1005044N Trigger valve Housing  
5   NEO1005005N Hex Bolt M6X22 ECO235732 45   NEO1005045N O ring 19.8X2.4  
6   NEO1005006N Spring Washer 6   46   NEO1005046N O ring 2.5X1.4  
7   NEO1005007N Cylinder Cap   47   NEO1005047N Compression Spring  
8   NEO1005008N Cylinder Cap Gasket   48   NEO1005048N Trigger valve stem  
9   NEO1005009N Spacer Exhaust   49   NEO1005049N Trigger valve cap  
10   NEO1005010N Piston Stop   50   NEO1005050N Trigger Plunging Plate  
11   NEO1005011N Compression Spring   51   NEO1005051N Trigger body  
12   NEO1005012N O ring 41.5X2.6   52   NEO1005052N Step Pin 3X16.7  
13   NEO1005013N Head Valve Washer   53   NEO1005053N O ring 42.2X1.4  
14   NEO1005014N Head Valve Piston   54   NEO1005054N Driver Guide Chassis  
15   NEO1005015N O ring 50.47X2.6   55   NEO1005055N Hex Bolt M6X22  
16   NEO1005016N O ring 41.5X3.5   56   NEO1005056N Compression Spring  
17   NEO1005017N Driver   57   NEO1005057N Saftety Tip  
18   NEO1005018N Support Collar   58   NEO1005058N Hex Bolt M5X16 KM0520
19   NEO1005019N O ring 75X3   59   NEO1005059N He Bolt M5X6  
20   NEO1005020N Cylinder Seal   60   NEO1005060N Driver Guide Cover Holder  
21   NEO1005021N O ring 52.5X2.6   61   NEO1005061N Driver Guide Cover  
22   NEO1005022N Cylinder   62   NEO1005062N Spring Pin 3X22  
23   NEO1005023N O ring 49.1X2.5   63   NEO1005063N Hex Bolt M4X14 666022
24   NEO1005024N Bumper   64   NEO1005064N Driver Guide  
25   NEO1005025N Air Plug ACC016 65   NEO1005065N Nailer Pusher  
26   NEO1005026N Hex Bolt M5X20 KM0520 66   NEO1005066N Hex Bolt M4X10 KM0412
27   NEO1005027N Spring Washer 5 S0410500 67   NEO1005067N Roller Bushing  
28   NEO1005028N End Cap   68   NEO1005068N Roller  
29   NEO1005029N End Cap Gasket   69   NEO1005069N Elastic Spring  
30   NEO1005030N Handle Grip   70   NEO1005070N Bushing  
31   NEO1005031N Body   71   NEO1005071N Positioner  
32   NEO1005032N O ring 1.2X1.9 NEO80025 72   NEO1005072N Compression Spring  
33   NEO1005033N Safety Guide Frame   73   NEO1005073N Base  
34   NEO1005034N Step Pin 3X30.5   74   NEO1005074N Magazine  
35   NEO1005035N Spring Pin 2.5X30   75   NEO1005075N Screw Nut M4  
36   NEO1005036N O ring 15.2X1.9   76   NEO1005076N Hex Bolt M4X16 KM0412
37   NEO1005037N Spacer   77   NEO1005077N Hex Nut M4 NEO1005075N
38   NEO1005038N O ring 11X2   78   NEO1005078N Magazine Holder  
39   NEO1005039N O ring 6.8X1.9   79   NEO1005079N Screw Nut M5  
40   NEO1005040N O ring 5.8X1.9   80   NEO1005080N Spring Pin 3X30 KFCBS00626

One Sheeter

Application

 

SOFAS To fix 3mm / 4mm veneer to wooden frame

To fix upholstery & elastic band
MODULAR / KITCHENS To fix fabric to MDF, particle board or ply tiles
CARROM BOARDS To fix upholstery & elastic band