SKU: K-250
Oil free, Copper wire motor. Horse power: 2HP. Speed: 2850RPM. Tank: 50 Litres. Gauge for tank pressure. Max Delivery: 200L/min. Max Pressure: 8Bar/16Psi, Reset button. Pressure reducer with gauge. Rubber grip handle. Vulcanized rubber feet for stable position. Weight: 27.5 kgs.

FREE
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

₹ 0/-
Blow Up
Spares
  Tool Name K-250      
SR.NO PART CODE PART NAME SR.NO PART CODE PART NAME
1 K250001 BoltM6x55 39 K250039 fan
2 K250002 spring washer 40 K250040 spring waher 5
3 K250003 washer 41 K250041 bolt M5*105
4 K250004 Air filter 42 K250042 spring waher 14
5 K250005 cylinder cover 43 K250043 Fan cover
6 K250006 elbow  44 K250044 bolt M4*6
7 K250007 cylinder gasket 45 K250045 washer 4
8 K250008 valve plate  46 K250046 bolt M3*6
9 K250009 valve clack pin 47 K250047 spring washer 3
10 K250010 valve plate gasket 48 K250048 washer 3
11 K250011 cylinder upper gasket 49 K250049 washer 5
12 K250012 cylinder 50 K250050 bolt M5*16
13 K250013 cylinder under  gasket 51 K250051 handle cover 
14 K250014 piston ring 52 K250052 one way  valve
15 K250015 oil ring 53 K250053 tank
16 K250016 piston  54 K250054 bolt M8
17 K250017 piston pin  55 K250055  foot cushion 
18 K250018 spring washer 12 56 K250056 washer 8
19 K250019 conncting rod 57 K250057 bolt M8*25
20 K250020 bolt M8x25 58 K250058 drain  valve 
21 K250021 spring washer 8 59 K250059  wheel bolt
22 K250022 breather 60 K250060 wheel
23 K250023 oil  leveler  61 K250061 spring washer 10
24 K250024 wahser 62 K250062 bolt M10
25 K250025 bolt M6*16 63 K250063 discharge pipe 
26 K250026 crankcase cover 64 K250064 release pipe
27 K250027 crankcase gasket 65 K250065 gasket
28 K250028 bolt M8*22 66 K250066 pressure switch connector
29 K250029 crank shaft 67 K250067 screw nut
30 K250030 crank case  68 K250068 safety valve
31 K250031 stator 69 K250069 pressure switch 
32 K250032 capacitance 70 K250070 regulator valve
33 K250033 seal 71 K250071 coupler
34 K250034 brearing 6204 72 K250072 pressure gauge Y40
35 K250035 rotor 73 K250073  double connector
36 K250036 brearing 6202 74 K250074 pressure gauge Y50
37 K250037 washer 202 75 K250075 power cord with plug
38 K250038 motor cover 76 K250076 stem Rp1/2
77 K250077 Handle cap 
One Sheeter