SKU: K-124
Oil free, Copper wire motor. Horse power: 1.5HP. Speed: 2850RPM. Tank: 24 Litres. Gauge for tank pressure. Max Delivery: 150L/min. Max Pressure: 8Bar/16Psi, Reset button. Pressure reducer with gauge. Rubber grip handle. Vulcanized rubber feet for stable position. Weight: 20 kgs.

FREE
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

₹ 0/-
Blow Up

Spares
  Tool Name K-124      
SR.NO PART CODE PART NAME SR.NO PART CODE PART NAME
1 K124001 BoltM6x55 39 K124039 fan
2 K124002 spring washer 40 K124040 spring waher 5
3 K124003 washer 41 K124041 bolt M5*105
4 K124004 Air filter 42 K124042 spring waher 14
5 K124005 cylinder cover 43 K124043 Fan cover
6 K124006 elbow  44 K124044 bolt M4*6
7 K124007 cylinder gasket 45 K124045 washer 4
8 K124008 valve plate  46 K124046 bolt M3*6
9 K124009 valve clack pin 47 K124047 spring washer 3
10 K124010 valve plate gasket 48 K124048 washer 3
11 K124011 cylinder upper gasket 49 K124049 washer 5
12 K124012 cylinder 50 K124050 bolt M5*16
13 K124013 cylinder under  gasket 51 K124051 handle cover 
14 K124014 piston ring 52 K124052 one way  valve
15 K124015 oil ring 53 K124053 tank
16 K124016 piston  54 K124054 bolt M8
17 K124017 piston pin  55 K124055  foot cushion 
18 K124018 spring washer 12 56 K124056 washer 8
19 K124019 conncting rod 57 K124057 bolt M8*25
20 K124020 bolt M8x25 58 K124058 drain  valve 
21 K124021 spring washer 8 59 K124059  wheel bolt
22 K124022 breather 60 K124060 wheel
23 K124023 oil  leveler  61 K124061 spring washer 10
24 K124024 wahser 62 K124062 bolt M10
25 K124025 bolt M6*16 63 K124063 discharge pipe 
26 K124026 crankcase cover 64 K124064 release pipe
27 K124027 crankcase gasket 65 K124065 gasket
28 K124028 bolt M8*22 66 K124066 pressure switch connector
29 K124029 crank shaft 67 K124067 screw nut
30 K124030 crank case  68 K124068 safety valve
31 K124031 stator 69 K124069 pressure switch 
32 K124032 capacitance 70 K124070 regulator valve
33 K124033 seal 71 K124071 coupler
34 K124034 brearing 6204 72 K124072 pressure gauge Y40
35 K124035 rotor 73 K124073  double connector
36 K124036 brearing 6202 74 K124074 pressure gauge Y50
37 K124037 washer 202 75 K124075 power cord with plug
38 K124038 motor cover 76 K124076 stem Rp1/2
      77 K124077 Handle cap 
One Sheeter