SKU: PRO-PN2357V2
360 degree exhaust. Rubber grip. Magazine locking cover. Metal body protector. Tough nylon magazine. Transparent muzzle protector. PRESSURE : 70-100 PSI. Takes coil nail leg length 25-57 mm.

FREE
SHIPPING

100% MONEY
BACK GUARANTEE

ONLINE
SUPPORT 24/7

₹ 1/-
Blow Up

Spares
. TOOL CODE: PRO-PN2357V2 REV.1ST APRIL 2022
SR FMS PART CODE PART NAME ALT CODE SR FMS PART CODE PART NAME ALT CODE
1 FMS 100009 Screw, Flat Hd, M8 X 25   43   100113 Receiver,Spring KFCBS00312
2 FMS 100010 Exhaust Cover Holder   44   100109 Nail Support  
3 FMS 100011 O-Ring KFCBS00491 45   100110 Spacer KFCBS00314
4 FMS 100243 Exhaust Cover   46 FMS 100111 Spring, Tension  ECO297073
5   100502 Washer   47   100112 Magazine Post  
6 FMS 100014 Exhaust Cover Seal   48 FMS 100117 Nut, Elastic Stop M6 KFCBS00088
7 FMS 100015 Screw M6 X 25 NEO1005055N 49   100118 Contact Arm Cover-A   
8 FMS 100016 Protector ECO235707 50 FMS 100119 Collar KFCBS00503
9   100518 Cylinder Cap Unit   51   100081 Dust Cover KFCBS00306
10   100017 Cylinder Cap Seal   52 FMS 100078 Rubber Washer KFCBS00496
11 FMS 100018 Spacer, Piston Stop ECO235709 53   100114 Magazine  
12 FMS 100019 Piston Stop KFCBS00268 54   100116 Straight Pin KFCBS00566
13 FMS 100020 Spring, Head Valve KFCBS00269 55   100115 Post Retainer ECO235777
14 FMS 100021 Washer, Head Valve Spring KFCBS00272 56   100072 O-Ring KFCBS00617
15 FMS 100022 O-Ring KFCBS00270 57   100512 Nose  
16 FMS 100023 O-Ring KFCBS00271 58   100077 Screw Socket Hd M6 X 22 HY1005061
17 FMS 100024 Head Valve Piston KFCBS00273 59 FMS 100084 Spring, Door Latch ECO235747
18   100503 Cylinder Seal   60 FMS 100085 Spring,Check Pawl ECO235749
19 FMS 100507 Main Piston Unit  103175 61   100083 Door Latch KFCBS00494
19.1   100508 Main Piston 103175 62 FMS 100091 Step Pin KFCBS00305
19.2   100509 Driver   63   100516 Door  
20   100506 O-Ring   64 FMS 100073 O-Ring KFCBS00295
21   100504 Cylinder   65   100066 Roll Pin KFCBS00403
22 FMS 100031 O-Ring   66 FMS 100095 Step Pin KFCBS00353
23   100032 Check Valve   67 FMS 100092 Spring, Feed Pawl KFCBS00317
24   100505 Cylinder Ring   68   100094 Feed Pawl  
25   100034 O-Ring   69 FMS 100080 Hook Dust Cover KFCBS00307
26 FMS 100035 Bumper ECO235727 70   100090 Roll Pin KFCBS00041
27   100002 Frame   71   100087 Check Pawl  
28   100517 Name Label   72   100079 Step Pin KFCBS00505
29   100037 Warning Label   75   100097 Feed Piston KFCBS00570
31 FMS 100039 Roll Pin ECO235780 76 FMS 100098 O-Ring KFCBS00296
32   100063 Trigger Valve Unit (C.T)   77 FMS 100099 Spring A Feed Piston KFCBS00299
33 FMS 100067 Trigger Unit (C.T)   78 FMS 100100 Spring B Feed Piston KFCBS00297
34   100068 Contact Arm Guide   79   100101 Guide, Spring  KFCBS00300
35   100069 Contact Arm Cover-B    80   100102 Stop, Feed Piston  KFCBS00298
36 FMS 100070 Spring, Contact Arm KFCBS00309 81   100103 Spring Collar KFCBS00301
37   100510 Contact Arm   82   100104 C-Ring KFCBS00302
38   100040 O-Ring   83   100174 Roll Pin  
39   100042 End Cap   84   100453 Seq. Trigger Valve Assy  
40   100045 Screw Socket Hd M6 X 40  ECO235745 86   100682 Spring Washer S0410500
41   100046 Plain Washer       101022 Secondary Trigger Contact  
42   100105 Magazine Cover  
One Sheeter

Application
 WOODEN CRATES To close wooden cases
 WOODEN PALLETS To make wooden pallets